AG-CS

GENERAL FEATURES

PICTURE GALLERY

VIDEO GALLERY

DESIGN DETAILS

TECHNICIAL SPECIFICATIONS

PRODUCT CATALOG

High quality, long lasting and robust box section frame

High underframe clearence allows working depth to 35 cm

Heat treatment process for superior durability and wear resistance of all important parts

Horizontally positioned coil spring for heavy and stony fields

Options about the shares to adapt the cultivator for shallow or mixing cultivation to meet a wide range of requirement

ModelNumber of TinesDistance Between Tines (cm)Length (cm)Width (cm)Working Width (cm)Weight (kg)Required Power (Hp)Required Power (Hp)
AG-CS 5524,5160170122,553950-6050-60
AG-CS 7724,5160220171,562570-8070-80
AG-CS 9924,5170270220,577580-9080-90
AG-CS 111124,5180320269,594590-10090-100
AG-CS 131324,5190370318,51135110-120110-120
AG-CS 151524,5200420367,51350130-140130-140
< >
Copyright © AGRIONAL